Volleyballclub Baustetten e. V.

Turnierergebnisse

Internes Beachturnier

1989 Klemens Schwenk, Susanne Fiesel
1990 Beate Pallentien, Thomas Socher
1991 Ekkehard Bischof, Susanne Fessler
1992 Bernhard Pallentien, Susanne Fessler
1993 Claudia Stumpp, Manfred Angele
1994 Andrea Egle, Rainer Angele
1996 Anneliese Linder, Bernhard Pallentien
1997 Sandra Weisser, Thomas Speidel
1998 Katharina Wörz, Martin Rodi
1999 Frederik Baur, Miriam Kober, Rainer Angele, Ulrich Laupheimer
2000 Christine Botzenhard, Michael Schlecker, Nicola Hettich, Stefanie Kögel
2001 Ekkehard Bischof, Peter Dimmel, Sabrina Hertenberger, Simone Bischof
2002 Anna Kögel, Christian Schadel, Peter Dimmel, Stefanie Kögel
2003 Katharina Rupp, Martin Rodi, Peter Dimmel, Sabrina Hertenberger, Stefanie Kögel
2004 Anna Kögel, Ekkehard Bischof, Lena Hertenberger, Martin Rodi, Miriam Kober
2005 Christian Schadel, Sabrina Hertenberger
2006 Melanie Groner, Stefanie Kögel, Volker Kammerer
2007 Patrick Hackbarth, Rebecca Pitterle, Stefanie Kögel, Thomas Leichtle
2008 Anna Kögel, Bernhard Pallentien, Simone Bava, Thomas Kammerer
2009 Alessa Maucher, Pascal Kilian, Rainer Angele, Sabrina Hertenberger
2010 Alexander Grasse, Ekkehard Bischof, Isabelle Boese, Jana Kiefer, Silvia Hagel
2011 Martin Rodi, Melanie Groner, Rebecca Zinser, Volker Kammerer
2012 Lena Hertenberger, Nathalie Reh, Nicole Schoch, Philipp Bischof
2013 Bernhard Pallentien, Julia Kögel, Philipp Bischof, Sabrina Kammerer, Sarah Marie Häußler
2014 Frank Kögel, Julia Kögel, Marius Rodi, Nicole Schoch
2015 Ekkehard Bischof, Marius Rodi, Thomas Kammerer, Vanessa Häußler
2018 Anna Malik, Christian Rodi, Johannes Rodi


Nikolausturnier

1992 Bernhard Pallentien, Claudia Bosse, Konrad Beulig, Peter Dimmel, Raphaela Laterza, Rita Dilger
1993 Konrad Beulig, Martina Schaible, Mathias Fuchs, Susanne Fessler, Ulrich Laupheimer, Wolfgang Blank
1994 Alexander Schröder, Gerold Hertenberger, Marion Dobler, Peter Dimmel, Rainer Angele
1995 Claudia Laib, Daniele Varallo, Konrad Beulig, Nadine Liebmann, Ulrich Laupheimer
1996 Andrea Egle, Jörg Lang, Konrad Beulig, Nadine Liebmann, Rainer Angele, Sabrina Djerdi
1997 Anneliese Linder, Franz Schaible, Rebecca Zinser, Rudolf Malik, Simone Bischof, Thomas Socher
1998 Jörg Lang, Michael Schlecker, Sabrina Hertenberger, Stefanie Reich, Thomas Socher
1999 Andrea Egle, Anita Lauber, Daniela Boese, Konrad Beulig, Michael Schlecker
2000 Armin Kühner, Miriam Kober, Rainer Frei, Simone Bischof, Stefanie Kögel, Susanne Fessler
2001 Armin Kühner, Ekkehard Bischof, Karin Beck, Stefanie Kögel, Susanne Fessler
2002 Andreas Zimmermann, Konrad Beulig, Miriam Kober, Oliver Kotsch, Sabrina Hertenberger, Thomas Socher
2003 Ekkehard Bischof, Peter Dimmel, Rainer Frey, Sabrina Hertenberger, Susanne Fessler, Thomas Kammerer
2004 Ekkehard Bischof, Karin Beck, Katharina Rupp, Tamara Neuer, Theresia Schick, Thomas Leichtle
2005 Armin Kühner, Sabrina Kögel, Silvia Hagel, Tamara Neuer, Theresia Schick, Thomas Socher
2006 Katharina Rupp, Nathalie Reh, Rainer Angele, Rebecca Zinser, Stefanie Kögel, Susanne Fessler
2007 Jürgen Zweifel, Melanie Groner, Rainer Angele, Rebecca Zinser, Thomas Kammerer
2008 Frank Pallentien, Lisa Malik, Miriam Kober, Roland Rodi, Simone Bava, Thomas Kammerer
2009 Alexander Grasse, Bernhard Pallentien, Jana Kiefer, Rebecca Pitterle, Sabrina Hertenberger, Theresia Schick
2010 Ekkehard Bischof, Michael Socher, Nicole Schoch, Rebecca Zinser, Vanessa Schuler
2011 Frank Kögel, Jana Kiefer, Roland Rodi, Vanessa Schuler, Volker Kammerer
2012 Frank Kögel, Melanie Groner, Nicole Schoch, Rebecca Zinser, Simon Angele, Simone Bava
2013 Anja Groner, Martin Stetter, Sarah Marie Häußler, Thomas Kammerer, Vanessa Häußler, Volker Kammerer
2014 Christian Schadel, Rebecca Zinser, Roland Rodi, Thomas Kammerer, Thomas Leichtle
2015 Claudia Grüb, Ekkehard Bischof, Frank Kögel, Josef Kögel, Thomas Kammerer
2016 Ann-Katrin Speidel, Christian Rodi, Jasmin Link, Marius Rodi, Tim Bischof, Volker Kammerer
2017 Fabian Sontheimer, Frank Kögel, Kim Malik, Nicole Schoch, Tim Haider, Vanessa Häußler


Rottumcup Herren

1994 Jürgen Rieger/Rüdiger Weile, TSV Neu-Ulm
1995 Christian Rast/Rüdiger Vinçon, TSG Bad Wurzach
1996 Harald Schmittele/Jürgen Rieger, TSV Neu-Ulm/Ulm
1997 Bruno Kellermeier/Rainer Konrad, SV Westerheim
1998 Martin Stahl/Stefan Schubert, TV Kressbronn
1999 Andreas Elsäßer/Christian Rast, TSG Bad Wurzach
2000 Martin Stahl/Stefan Schubert, TV Kressbronn
2001 Martin Stahl/Stefan Schubert, TV Kressbronn
2002 Dieter Kneer/Frank Junginger, TSV Laichingen
2003 Martin Stahl/Stefan Schubert, TV Kressbronn
2004 Christian Nuschele/Robert Durach
2005 Ingo Vogt/Robert Durach
2006 Christian Franke/Stefan Frasch
2007 Bruno Zweier/Dieter Kneer
2008 Frank Pallentien/Volker Kammerer, VC Baustetten
2009 Frank Pallentien/Volker Kammerer, VC Baustetten
2010 Ingo Vogt/Robert Durach
2011 Philipp Bischof/Volker Kammerer, VC Baustetten
2012 Michael Socher/Thomas Kammerer, VC Baustetten
2013 Philipp Bischof/Simon Angele, VC Baustetten


Rottumcup Damen

1994 Silvia Hagel/Susanne Fessler, SV Baustetten
1995 Silvia Hagel/Susanne Fessler, SV Baustetten
1996 Silvia Hagel/Susanne Fessler, SV Baustetten
1997 Christine Botzenhard/Sandra Weisser
1998 Gerda Weber/Karin Haberzettl
1999 Claudia Molnar/Michaela Gindele, TSG Bad Wurzach
2000 Andrea Jäger/Doris Lacher, TSG Bad Wurzach
2001 Beate Stahl/Lisa Stöckeler, TSV Kressbronn
2002 Kim Neukirch/Petra Kreupl, München/Düsseldorf
2003 Rebecca Zinser/Stefanie Kögel, SV Baustetten
2004 Rebecca Zinser/Stefanie Kögel, SV Baustetten
2005 Rebecca Zinser/Sabrina Hertenberger, VC Baustetten
2006 Rebecca Zinser/Sabrina Hertenberger, VC Baustetten
2007 Rebecca Zinser/Sabrina Hertenberger, VC Baustetten
2008 Rebecca Zinser/Sabrina Hertenberger, VC Baustetten
2009 Rebecca Zinser/Sabrina Hertenberger, VC Baustetten
2010 Rebecca Zinser/Sabrina Hertenberger, VC Baustetten
2011 Julia Kögel/Vanessa Schuler, VC Baustetten
2012 Rebecca Zinser/Sabrina Kammerer, VC Baustetten
2013 Nicole Schoch/Vanessa Häußler, VC Baustetten


Rottum-Mixed-Cup

2005 Sabrina Hertenberger/Volker Kammerer, VC Baustetten
2006 Sabrina Hertenberger/Volker Kammerer, VC Baustetten
2007 Leonie Reischmann/Michael Birk, SV Hauerz/TSG Bad Wurzach
2008 Sabrina Hertenberger/Volker Kammerer, VC Baustetten
2009 Sabrina Hertenberger/Volker Kammerer, VC Baustetten
2010 Tobias Hammer/Yvonne Mayer, ASV Bellenberg
2011 Bettina Kahle/Tobias Hammer, ASV Bellenberg
2012 Sabrina Kammerer/Volker Kammerer, VC Baustetten
2013 Tobias Hammer/Yvonne Mayer, ASV Bellenberg
2014 Nicole Schoch/Philipp Bischof, VC Baustetten