Volleyballclub Baustetten e. V.

Turniere

Turnierpläne

DatumInfoTurnierartModusPunkte
30.05.2018[Info]5 Spieler1 Satz (21 Punkte)19
Turnier Nr.: 1
Datum: 30.05.2018
Spieler/Spielerinnen:
A: Philipp Bischof
B: Michael Socher
C: Martin Rodi
D: Ekkehard Bischof
E: Thomas Kammerer
Spiele:
A/B:C/D - 21:11
A/E:B/D - 21:16
A/D:E/C - 21:17
A/C:B/E - 16:21
E/D:B/C - 21:18
Platzierungen (Punkte):
1. A (19)
2. E (13)
3. B (11)
4. D (8)
5. C (6)
[Minimieren]
07.06.2018[Info]5 Spieler1 Satz (15 Punkte)14
Turnier Nr.: 2
Datum: 07.06.2018
Spieler/Spielerinnen:
A: Thomas Kammerer
B: Vanessa Häußler
C: Philipp Bischof
D: Sarah Marie Häußler
E: Alexander Grasse
Spiele:
A/B:C/D - 15:12
A/E:B/D - 15:5
A/D:E/C - 10:15
A/C:B/E - 15:9
E/D:B/C - 9:15
Platzierungen (Punkte):
1. A/C (14)
2. - (10)
3. E (8)
4. B (6)
5. D (5)
[Minimieren]
17.07.2018[Info]4 Mannschaften1 Satz (15 Punkte)13
Turnier Nr.: 3
Datum: 17.07.2018
Mannschaften:
A: Sarah Marie Häußler/Thomas Kammerer
B: Vanessa Schuler/Johannes Rodi
C: Nathalie Reh/Georg Heß
D: Philipp Bischof/Alexander Grasse
Spiele:
A:B - 15:10
C:D - 9:15
A:C - 15:6
B:D - 7:15
A:D - 10:15
B:C - 10:15
Platzierungen (Punkte):
1. D (19)
2. A (13)
3. C (10)
4. B (7)
[Minimieren]
18.07.2018[Info]5 Spieler1 Satz (15 Punkte)6
Turnier Nr.: 4
Datum: 18.07.2018
Spieler/Spielerinnen:
A: Elena Häußler
B: Georg Heß
C: Vanessa Häußler
D: Alexander Grasse
E: Nicole Schoch
Spiele:
A/B:C/D - 15:12
A/E:B/D - 15:1
A/D:E/C - 14:16
A/C:B/E - 12:15
E/D:B/C - 8:15
Platzierungen (Punkte):
1. B (14)
2. C (10)
3. E (8)
4. A (6)
5. D (5)
[Minimieren]
25.07.2018[Info]5 Spieler1 Satz (15 Punkte)10
Turnier Nr.: 5
Datum: 25.07.2018
Spieler/Spielerinnen:
A: Anna-Lena Ott
B: Maja Botzenhardt
C: Josina Jerg
D: Janina Betz
E: Lina Pankrath
Spiele:
A/B:C/D - 15:7
A/E:B/D - 15:10
A/D:E/C - 18:16
A/C:B/E - 5:15
E/D:B/C - 15:8
Platzierungen (Punkte):
1. E (14)
2. A (10)
3. B (8)
4. D (6)
5. C (5)
[Minimieren]
25.07.2018[Info]5 Spieler1 Satz (15 Punkte)14
Turnier Nr.: 6
Datum: 25.07.2018
Spieler/Spielerinnen:
A: Ellen Ströbele
B: Emilia Wolter
C: Lina Berger
D: Fenja von Süßkind
E: Julia Botzenhardt
Spiele:
A/B:C/D - 16:14
A/E:B/D - 15:10
A/D:E/C - 15:13
A/C:B/E - 20:18
E/D:B/C - 12:15
Platzierungen (Punkte):
1. A (14)
2. C (10)
3. B (8)
4. E (6)
5. D (5)
[Minimieren]
25.07.2018[Info]4 Mannschaften1 Satz (15 Punkte)19
Turnier Nr.: 7
Datum: 25.07.2018
Mannschaften:
A: Philipp Bischof/Nicole Schoch
B: Thomas Kammerer/Elena Häußler
C: Georg Heß/Nathalie Reh
D: Johannes Rodi/Vanessa Schuler
Spiele:
A:B - 15:8
C:D - 13:15
A:C - 16:14
B:D - 15:13
A:D - 15:8
B:C - 8:15
Platzierungen (Punkte):
1. A (19)
2. C (13)
3. D (10)
4. B (7)
[Minimieren]
26.07.2018[Info]3 Mannschaften2 Sätze (21 Punkte)40
Turnier Nr.: 8
Datum: 26.07.2018
Mannschaften:
A: Georg Heß/Nicole Schoch
B: Philipp Bischof/Elena Häußler
C: Johannes Rodi/Sarina Traub
Spiele:
A:B - 21:14 21:19
A:C - 21:18 19:21
B:C - 18:21 21:19
Platzierungen (Punkte):
1. A (40)
2. C (23)
3. B (15)
[Minimieren]